physicsbanner.gif

 

Singapore Junior Physics Olympiad (SJPO) 2016 Results

新加坡初级物理奥林匹克竞赛 2016 成绩

  Name/ 学生姓名 School Name/校名 Award/奖杯
1 TEO POR LOONG, JACOB NUS High School of Math & Science Gold 
2 LU ZIYOU NUS High School of Math & Science Gold 
3 LI KANG CHEN NUS High School of Math & Science Gold 
4 CHIA JIN QUAN MATTHEW NUS High School of Math & Science Gold 
5 DYLAN TOH SHAN HONG NUS High School of Math & Science Gold 
6 WONG MING HIN NUS High School of Math & Science Gold 
7 KU BRIAN NUS High School of Math & Science Gold 
8 JOSHUA TEO WEI HERN (ZHANG WEIHENG) NUS High School of Math & Science Gold 
9 LEONG EU-SHAUN Raffles Institution Gold 
10 HAN RUOBIN Raffles Institution Gold 
11 FU XINGHONG Raffles Institution Gold 
12 Ding Tianyao SJI International Gold 
13 WU ZHUOLIN Anderson Secondary School Silver 
14 Men Chengkai Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) Silver 
15 LIN SHAO WEN DARIUS Bedok View Secondary School Silver 
16 ALVIN LIM JUN Catholic High School Silver 
17 POON ZONG WEI JULIAN Catholic High School Silver 
18 JIANG HAOWEN Catholic High School Silver 
19 TOH YI SHENG, EUSEBIUS Catholic High School Silver 
20 GIDEON LAM YAN CHIAM Catholic High School Silver 
21 Qu Tianyue Cedar Girls' Secondary School Silver 
22 Liu Aiqi CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School  (Secondary) Silver 
23 Isaac Li Haoyang Chung Cheng High (Main) Silver 
24 LEOW YONG HAN JEROME Dunman High School Silver 
25 SHWETABH GUPTA Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) Silver 
26 ENVER LEE ZHENG FENG Gan Eng Seng School Silver 
27 Yang Yuchen Hwa Chong Institution Silver 
28 Guo Yulong Hwa Chong Institution Silver 
29 Andrew Ke Yanzhe Hwa Chong Institution Silver 
30 Shi Steven Hwa Chong Institution Silver 
31 Chen Jiakai Hwa Chong Institution Silver 
32 ONG ZHENG LONG Nan Hua High School Silver 
33 FAN XILIN Nanyang Girls' High School Silver 
34 RYAN LAU WY HEEN NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
35 LENDERMANN MARKUS PAUL ZHI-GUANG NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
36 JOEL TAN JUNYAO NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
37 DANIEL LEONG ZHI MING (LIANG ZHIMING) NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
38 RUSSELL YANG QI XUN NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
39 JOHN CHIA HENG KIT NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
40 SHAYER AHMED NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
41 SIM EE EN, IAN (SHEN YI'EN) NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
42 LIN XIANZHEN NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
43 TAY KAI JUN NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
44 ZHANG JINGZHENG NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
45 LI PO HSIEN NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
46 LIM TSE XIONG BRENDAN NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
47 JEFFREY LEE CHUN HEAN NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
48 TAN TECK EN DONOVAN NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
49 ZHANG XIAORUI NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
50 EUGENE HIROSE NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
51 TAN CHENG YAT NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
52 SEAN LEONG KAR WENG NUS High School of Math & Science Silver 
53 Pan Yue Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Silver 
54 Xu Yihan Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Silver 
55 HAN JIATAO JERRY Raffles Institution Silver 
56 Ong Sheng Khai, Timothy Raffles Institution Silver 
57 MICHAEL SHIO YONG ZHI Raffles Institution Silver 
58 Bai Yunxuan Raffles Institution Silver 
59 LI CHANG Raffles Institution Silver 
60 LUO JINCHENG Raffles Institution Silver 
61 JONATHAN ARISTYA SETYADJI Raffles Institution Silver 
62 LIM YU KANG Raffles Institution Silver 
63 LIM HUR Raffles Institution Silver 
64 James Ding Sinuo Raffles Institution Silver 
65 Wei Shu Yang Raffles Institution Silver 
66 CHANG CHEE KIT, JUSTIN Raffles Institution Silver 
67 Seah Fengyu Raffles Institution Silver 
68 YEI TENG Raffles Institution Silver 
69 TAN SHANE Raffles Institution Silver 
70 WANG JIANZHI Raffles Institution Silver 
71 LI RUIQI Raffles Institution Silver 
72 SUN I Raffles Institution Silver 
73 ZHANG KE WEI Raffles Institution Silver 
74 LIU SIYONG Raffles Institution Silver 
75 CHEW JIA MING JED Raffles Institution Silver 
76 PAN LIYU Raffles Institution Silver 
77 Keane Ng Raffles Institution Silver 
78 GOH CHEE KIAT, ETHAN Raffles Institution Silver 
79 TAY KAR RAY Raffles Institution Silver 
80 TAY YONG KIAT, ROY School of Science and Technology, Singapore Silver 
81 MA YUANXIN Tanjong Katong Secondary Silver 
82 Cao Chuhao Temasek Secondary School Silver 
83 TEO HONG RAY Victoria School Silver 
84 ZHANG JIA RUI Anderson Secondary School Bronze
85 Wang Qing Anglican High School Bronze
86 Tan YiHao Anglican High School Bronze
87 Marcus Soh Zheng Yang Anglican High School Bronze
88 Edward Jeremy Lo Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) Bronze
89 Willy Angga Prawira Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) Bronze
90 Darren Chang Hon Yau Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) Bronze
91 Alexander James Loy Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) Bronze
92 Jonathan Low Yi Wei Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) Bronze
93 Goh Cheng Arn David Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) Bronze
94 Ethan Ong Cho Wei Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) Bronze
95 Tan Hao Wei Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) Bronze
96 YAP JUN YU Bedok View Secondary School Bronze
97 TANAAZ KETAN MISTRY        Bendemeer Secondary School Bronze
98 ARAY TAN PEI WEI        Bendemeer Secondary School Bronze
99 TAN HE QIANG        Bendemeer Secondary School Bronze
100 CHIA MING JIU Bukit Batok Secondary School Bronze
101 Lim Xu Lin Bukit View Secondary School Bronze
102 XU HAOSHENG Catholic High School Bronze
103 TIAN XIAO Catholic High School Bronze
104 SUN RUOXI Catholic High School Bronze
105 EIFFEL LEO KAI FENG Catholic High School Bronze
106 LEE ISAAC Catholic High School Bronze
107 JAVIN ENG HEE PIN Catholic High School Bronze
108 TIONG JACKSON Catholic High School Bronze
109 CHUA MING RU Catholic High School Bronze
110 XU QI Catholic High School Bronze
111 LAM YARN MENG Catholic High School Bronze
112 SEAH ANGELO MICHAEL Catholic High School Bronze
113 KEANE CHIA KAI JEN Catholic High School Bronze
114 DYLAN CHIA TIAN Catholic High School Bronze
115 NG ZEWEI, DAVID ETHAN Catholic High School Bronze
116 Sheng Han Catholic High Secondary (Walk in) Bronze
117 Ni Mingyang Cedar Girls' Secondary School Bronze
118 Tian Yating Cedar Girls' Secondary School Bronze
119 Ding Yinuo Cedar Girls' Secondary School Bronze
120 Alissa CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) Bronze
121 Wong Yoke Ling, Noelle Chung Cheng High (Main) Bronze
122 Yong Qi An, Caleb Chung Cheng High (Main) Bronze
123 Wong Jun Yao Chung Cheng High (Main) Bronze
124 Loh Ching Yi-Anne Chung Cheng High (Main) Bronze
125 DAI JINGZE Clementi Town Secondary School Bronze
126 Nuttapol Chongfeungprinya Commonwealth Secondary School Bronze
127 Lim Jun Hong, Don Commonwealth Secondary School Bronze
128 Shi Lefan Crescent Girls’ School Bronze
129 Pak Mei Shan Hazel Crescent Girls’ School Bronze
130 NG TZE ANN JONATHAN Dunman High School Bronze
131 WONG SHI YIN Dunman High School Bronze
132 NG XING YU Dunman High School Bronze
133 TEOH WENXUAN Dunman High School Bronze
134 ANG WEI LEONG Dunman High School Bronze
135 NING HAOYAN Dunman Secondary School Bronze
136 WONG CHANGMAN ISAAC Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) Bronze
137 YEE WEI JI Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) Bronze
138 BENEDICT TAN YIAN MING Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) Bronze
139 ROSSEL ANNE PATACSIL MALLORCA Fuhua Secondary School Bronze
140 MARCUS ISAAC GOH WEI JIE Gan Eng Seng School Bronze
141 CHUA XIN YI, JASMINE Gan Eng Seng School Bronze
142 Gavin Shawn Fernandes Global Indian International School, Queenstown Bronze
143 Subiksha Ganesan Global Indian International School, Queenstown Bronze
144 Louth bin Rawshan Home School Bronze
145 Zariel Low Ze Yi Hua Yi Secondary School Bronze
146 Isaac Tan Zhe Xian Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
147 Jeremy Wong Zhan Yik Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
148 Teoh Jun Jie Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
149 Wang Ningli Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
150 Liu Tianjia Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
151 Fong Ken Rui Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
152 Zhou Yansheng Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
153 Tan Yee Kiat Ryan Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
154 Kevin Chang Jon Kit Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
155 Yap Kang Zheng Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
156 Tin Jingyao Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
157 Chang Hexiang Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
158 Leow Ee-J Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
159 Robert Wang HaoJia Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
160 Ng Yu Peng Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
161 Lu Bingyuan Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
162 Ng Kai Jie Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
163 Ng Zhi Heng Lucas Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
164 Shi Cheng Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
165 Teow Hua Jun Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
166 Xue Tingkai Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
167 Sae Xilong Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
168 Aung Kaung Kaung Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
169 Sun Longxuan Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
170 Chia Jia Nuo Daniel Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
171 Chay Hui Xiang Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
172 Wong Jun Hui, Ryan Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
173 Silas Yeo Shuen Yu Hwa Chong Institution Bronze
174 CHEW MUN YEW, PATRICK Kranji Secondary School Bronze
175 CHEW YUAN CHUAN Kranji Secondary School Bronze
176 LEE KAI SHENG SHAWN Maris Stella High School Bronze
177 TAN BOON KAI Maris Stella High School Bronze
178 SUN YIHONG Montfort Secondary School Bronze
179 Jonathan Lim Yu Shun Nan Chiau High School Bronze
180 CHENG ZIHAN Nan Hua High School Bronze
181 ZHU WENTAO Nan Hua High School Bronze
182 FU HAOYU Nan Hua High School Bronze
183 TIANG HUI ZHENG Nan Hua High School Bronze
184 LIN YUNG CHU Nan Hua High School Bronze
185 CALEB NEO JEEN YI Nan Hua High School Bronze
186 WANG YUJING Nanyang Girls' High School Bronze
187 FANG ROULI Nanyang Girls' High School Bronze
188 YANG FAN Nanyang Girls' High School Bronze
189 TAN JIA WEN Nanyang Girls' High School Bronze
190 CHAN YU CHENG Nanyang Girls' High School Bronze
191 BENITA WONG ZI XIN Nanyang Girls' High School Bronze
192 MOK KIT LIN, RACHEL Nanyang Girls' High School Bronze
193 Yang Mengxuan Nanyang Girls' High School Bronze
194 Shen Mingxin National Junior College Bronze
195 Yao Yi  National Junior College Bronze
196 Jivesh Mohan National Junior College Bronze
197 Foo Yan Rong National Junior College Bronze
198 Tan Yee Lin  National Junior College Bronze
199 Ng Wei Ming National Junior College Bronze
200 Sao Su Sandy  National Junior College Bronze
201 KIM YONGBEOM NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
202 GNOH CHENG YI NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
203 KER CHIN TIAN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
204 HO PIN HUI NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
205 LIU HANPU NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
206 MICHELLE KWEK LI EN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
207 TROY TIM (ZHANG ZHUOYU) NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
208 ARNAV AGGARWAL NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
209 LOKE WEIEN, ISAAC NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
210 GABRIEL GOH KHENG LIN (WU ZHENNING) NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
211 CHAN LI XUAN BEVERLY NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
212 ANG WEE HENG (HONG WEIHENG) NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
213 LEONG SONG ZHU, OWEN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
214 LEE TZE HAN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
215 DANIEL CHENG ZHIKAI NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
216 CHRISTEN TEO RUI EN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
217 SARAVANAN YUKESH RAGAVENDAR NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
218 TAN ZHI HUA JOSHUA NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
219 ALEXANDER JOHN GILL NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
220 CHIA YIT LOONG, BENJAMIN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
221 ANDREW YAPP WEI RONG NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
222 GOH ANG YEE NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
223 TAY FU WEN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
224 XAVIER LOW EN XIANG NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
225 KYLE ZHENG CHING CHAN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
226 ELIZABETH CHOW TING SAN (ZHOU TINGSHAN) NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
227 ABIZER MOIZ KHUMUSI NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
228 ANG KANG RONG ROY NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
229 WINSON HENG NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
230 JERON LIAW XUAN JUN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
231 CHIDAMBARANATHAN MATHAN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
232 RAGHAVENDRA NARAYAN RAO NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
233 SIDHARTH CHAMBOCHERI VEETIL NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
234 HUANG XINYUN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
235 SOUNDARARAJAN KEERTHANA NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
236 LI YUELIN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
237 KIEW XI CHI NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
238 NG KHENG YANG NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
239 YAM HONG MENG NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
240 SIEW XUAN HUI NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
241 LIDREAN RAFAEL GANESH KUMAR NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
242 LUTFIR RAHMAN BIN SHARIZAL NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
243 TAN KIN HERN (CHEN JINGHENG) NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
244 LOH PEI YI NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
245 LAI XIONG XING DANIEL  NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
246 POON CHENG JUN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
247 CHEN YU, BRYAN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
248 JOVAN LIAU YI JUN NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
249 GAJULA ANIRUDH NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
250 PAUL SEOW JIAN HAO NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
251 ALEXANDER GOO ZONG HAN (WU ZONGHAN) NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
252 LETICIA TOK JIA YING NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
253 JIANG JUNBO NUS High School of Math & Science Bronze
254 Timothy Wan Kai Yang Presbyterian High School Bronze
255 Cheng Zi Xiang Presbyterian High School Bronze
256 Fan Jue Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
257 Wang Jieying  Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
258 Ang Hui Shan Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
259 Kathy Zhou Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
260 Koh Rui Qi Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
261 Ying Fangfei Anna Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
262 Grace Choo Yu Xuan Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
263 Stephanie Low Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
264 Somakala Subbaraman Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
265 Li Anqi Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
266 Pang Cheng Kit, Kit Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
267 Grace Chia Yong Yong Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
268 Shi Ruixin Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) Bronze
269 HU YONGAO Raffles Institution Bronze
270 CHEN ZEJUN Raffles Institution Bronze
271 YAP BING YU Raffles Institution Bronze
272 Lin Chaoxing Raffles Institution Bronze
273 LIN HONG Raffles Institution Bronze
274 NG WEI KANG, GAVIN Raffles Institution Bronze
275 YEO CHIAW SOONG Raffles Institution Bronze
276 POON TZE-YANG Raffles Institution Bronze
277 TENG WEI TIONG Raffles Institution Bronze
278 Koh Zhi Cong Windsor Raffles Institution Bronze
279 FONG KHI YUNG Raffles Institution Bronze
280 Justin Peng Ho Teng Raffles Institution Bronze
281 LEE YONG LE, ISAAC Raffles Institution Bronze
282 Ho Jun Xiong, Nicholas Raffles Institution Bronze
283 LIM SHENGYANG Raffles Institution Bronze
284 LUO TIAN YOU Raffles Institution Bronze
285 TAI TZE KIN Raffles Institution Bronze
286 IAN LIM JING YAN Raffles Institution Bronze
287 LIU YUYANG Raffles Institution Bronze
288 Yeo Isaac Raffles Institution Bronze
289 IAN TAY RONGDE Raffles Institution Bronze
290 HUANG JIA CAN Raffles Institution Bronze
291 RYAN ONG ZHENG XUN Raffles Institution Bronze
292 LAM CHENG EN JOEL JEROME Raffles Institution Bronze
293 Dai Xiang Rong Raffles Institution Bronze
294 LUKE TAN Raffles Institution Bronze
295 Randall Lin Yi Cong Raffles Institution Bronze
296 LIU HAIXUAN Raffles Institution Bronze
297 JEFFREY XIE FULIN Raffles Institution Bronze
298 LIM YU FAN Raffles Institution Bronze
299 MICHAEL LEE JUN HUI Raffles Institution Bronze
300 VEERAMANI SRIVATHSAN Raffles Institution Bronze
301 LIM JUN HAN, JOHN-HENRY Raffles Institution Bronze
302 Jerald Siah Chi Ming Raffles Institution Bronze
303 Samuel Foo Enze Raffles Institution Bronze
304 TAN WEI HAN, MAX Raffles Institution Bronze
305 Lim Jun De Raffles Institution Bronze
306 Matthew Lim Zhi Long Raffles Institution Bronze
307 Ng Yangyi, Aloysius Raffles Institution Bronze
308 Shao Yang Raffles Institution Bronze
309 Wen Qinghao Raffles Institution Bronze
310 GOH CHENG JUN, NICHOLAS Raffles Institution Bronze
311 Matthew Yar Kwok Jway Raffles Institution Bronze
312 LIM GUAN MAO DAVEN River Valley High School Bronze
313 FU SHUN LONG, WINSTON River Valley High School Bronze
314 NEOH TZEH YUAN River Valley High School Bronze
315 LEE JIA WEN River Valley High School Bronze
316 CHANG JING YAN River Valley High School Bronze
317 Foo Melson River Valley High School Bronze
318 Tan Jia Hao River Valley High School Bronze
319 Pang Kai Lin River Valley High School Bronze
320 KEITH TANG YI HENG School of Science and Technology, Singapore Bronze
321 SOON RUI JIE, NICHOLAS School of Science and Technology, Singapore Bronze
322 Loh Zhi Shen Seng Kang Secondary School Bronze
323 Nazareth Tan Seng Kang Secondary School Bronze
324 Bhavesh Kumar Seng Kang Secondary School Bronze
325 Faith Wong Ying Wen Singapore Chinese Girls' School Bronze
326 Winnie Lim Wen Ying Singapore Chinese Girls' School Bronze
327 THAN DUC HUY St Joseph’s Institution Bronze
328 KEVIN LIM JIA LE St Joseph’s Institution Bronze
329 Wilfred Yeo Yu Zheng St. Gabriel's Secondary School Bronze
330 Bhanuka Bandara Ekanayake St. Gabriel's Secondary School Bronze
331 JASON LOI WEN HAN Swiss Cottage Secondary School Bronze
332 SHANNON KATE WONG CARLYNN Tanjong Katong Girls’ School Bronze
333 CHONG SIDNEY Tanjong Katong Girls’ School Bronze
334 SEAH ZHI HAN MERVYN Tanjong Katong Secondary Bronze
335 Wang Qianhui Temasek Junior College Bronze
336 Wu Hongrui Temasek Junior College Bronze
337 Jiang Ruyang Temasek Junior College Bronze
338 Huang Yueqian Temasek Junior College Bronze
339 Juliet Teoh Qian Yin Temasek Junior College Bronze
340 Jegan G G S Temasek Junior College Bronze
341 Dick Ong Wei De Temasek Junior College Bronze
342 Chen Kar Jun Temasek Junior College Bronze
343 Wong Kai Jie Temasek Junior College Bronze
344 Cao Qing Tian Temasek Secondary School Bronze
345 Ponhvoan Srey Temasek Secondary School Bronze
346 Chong Che Hean, Pierce Temasek Secondary School Bronze
347 Wong Man Ho Temasek Secondary School Bronze
348 Oon Eu Kuan Eugene Temasek Secondary School Bronze
349 WEN YUAN, FARLAND Victoria School Bronze
350 HO WEI HAO Victoria School Bronze
351 CLEMENT LIM Victoria School Bronze
352 CHEANG KANG WEN Victoria School Bronze
353 TIMOTHY HWANG YEW MENG Victoria School Bronze
354 GAO CHANGXIANG Victoria School Bronze
355 YAP QI GANG Victoria School Bronze
356 Oh Kai Kiat Woodlands Ring Secondary School Bronze
357 ZHAO PEIDUO Xinmin Secondary School Bronze
358 XU JIHENG Xinmin Secondary School Bronze
359 YANG ZIHENG Xinmin Secondary School Bronze
360 PALA TEJ DEEP Xinmin Secondary School Bronze
361 TAN BING QIAN Xinmin Secondary School Bronze
362 CELINE SAUDJANA Zhonghua Secondary School Bronze
363 HE ZIYU Zhonghua Secondary School Bronze
364 TAY JIH HOW Zhonghua Secondary School Bronze
365 RYAN KEEGAN TOH JING YI Zhonghua Secondary School Bronze
366 Tan Hao Wei Anglican High School HM
367 Zhang Hanzhe  Anglican High School HM
368 Zhang Yuhui Anglican High School HM
369 Wang YIru Anglican High School HM
370 Ryan D’ Angelo Raymond Anglican High School HM
371 Alyssa Savier Anglican High School HM
372 Yeo Guang Liang  Anglican High School HM
373 Li Shihao Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HM
374 Ang Jun Yang Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HM
375 Low E-Jin Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HM
376 Gideon Tay Yee Chuen Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HM
377 Neo Jun Wei Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HM
378 Timothy Jabez Newman Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HM
379 Yeo Jun Teng Drustan Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HM
380 Elliot Mok Shao Ming Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HM
381 Ryan Timothy Lim Min Wei Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HM
382 HEIN KYAW SOE Bedok View Secondary School HM
383 CHNG TONG YEOW Bedok View Secondary School HM
384 IZZA NURLINA BTE MUHAMMAD N H Bedok View Secondary School HM
385 ZAKARIA BIN ZULKARNAEN Bedok View Secondary School HM
386 LEE JIA YI Bedok View Secondary School HM
387 TAY LE RUI Bedok View Secondary School HM
388 FELISHA        Bendemeer Secondary School HM
389 LOW XIN HUI        Bendemeer Secondary School HM
390 TAN SONG WEI        Bendemeer Secondary School HM
391 POH KAI WEN RYAN Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
392 LEW ZHI YANG Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
393 JONATHAN HO Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
394 SIAH YEE LONG Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
395 CHAU WEN HAO Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
396 KOH ARRON Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
397 BARNABAS SNG REN LE Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
398 WONG AN WEI Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
399 LU MINGYUAN Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
400 POH KAI WEI RANEN Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
401 RYAN PAULO PEREZ MENDOZA Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
402 SUJITH KUMAR Bukit Batok Secondary School HM
403 Jiang Wei Chu Bukit View Secondary School HM
404 Sim Shi Ming Bukit View Secondary School HM
405 Kor Zhi Long Bukit View Secondary School HM
406 Wong Qi Hui Bukit View Secondary School HM
407 Muhammad Rayyan Bukit View Secondary School HM
408 Khadijah Bukit View Secondary School HM
409 GUE JIA XUAN Catholic High School HM
410 ROJPRASITHPORN NATTHAPHONG Catholic High School HM
411 CHIN ZHEN YU Catholic High School HM
412 WONG WEI JIN JUSTIN Catholic High School HM
413 CHAN RUI ZHE, DOMINIQUE Catholic High School HM
414 LIN HONG WEI, DAVID Catholic High School HM
415 JEREMIE CHOO SHUN HONG Catholic High School HM
416 HO TENG HOW, ANTHONY Catholic High School HM
417 JONATHAN CHE SZE KHAI Catholic High School HM
418 KIERON ONG YU CHEN Catholic High School HM
419 ANG LEXUAN Catholic High School HM
420 LEONG YU HUI, MELVIN Catholic High School HM
421 CHIA ZONG YING, ELIJAH Catholic High School HM
422 LIU JIAHONG Catholic High School HM
423 TAN GUAN JIE, SHERARD Catholic High School HM
424 SHUY YAO KANG Catholic High School HM
425 KENNETH HOH JIA KHAI Catholic High School HM
426 HO KANG WEI MATTHIAS Catholic High School HM
427 DASON YEO BOON XUAN Catholic High School HM
428 NGO SENG KIAT Catholic High School HM
429 Ian Jonathan Lee Junxian Catholic High Secondary (Walk in) HM
430 Jennifer Andrainne Lion Cedar Girls' Secondary School HM
431 Cheah Ching Hooi Rachel Cedar Girls' Secondary School HM
432 Kelly Natalia Djohari Cedar Girls' Secondary School HM
433 Coveena Kosambi CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) HM
434 Irene Lie CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) HM
435 Lethicia Renissa Santoso CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) HM
436 Gracella Quintessa Sumarlin CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) HM
437 Chan Jia Yu CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School  (Secondary) HM
438 Tan Mei Shuang, Ethel CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School  (Secondary) HM
439 Khoo Yueh Leng CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School  (Secondary) HM
440 Yin Yue Yun Michelle CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School  (Secondary) HM
441 Lee Yuen Yu CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School  (Secondary) HM
442 Yeo Xiu Ying, Natalie CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School  (Secondary) HM
443 Shingamu Sai Ajay Chua Chu Kang Secondary School HM
444 Cara Tan Xuan Yun Chung Cheng High (Main) HM
445 Tristan Lim Yi Rong Chung Cheng High (Main) HM
446 Ong Chuan Kai Chung Cheng High (Main) HM
447 Jordan Quah Shao Xuan Chung Cheng High (Main) HM
448 Teo Jin Wee Darren Chung Cheng High (Main) HM
449 LI YIZHEN Clementi Town Secondary School HM
450 SUN QINGLU Clementi Town Secondary School HM
451 WANG HEXIANG Clementi Town Secondary School HM
452 KOH KAI-EN JONATHAN Clementi Town Secondary School HM
453 ALVERN ONG WEI ZHE Clementi Town Secondary School HM
454 Hnin Azali Brenda Commonwealth Secondary School HM
455 Royce Teng Commonwealth Secondary School HM
456 Lek Zhi Ying Commonwealth Secondary School HM
457 Nicholas Tan Yu Da Commonwealth Secondary School HM
458 Mohamed Irfan Farid  Commonwealth Secondary School HM
459 Sim Choon Hong Dexter Commonwealth Secondary School HM
460 Liu Fengyi Crescent Girls’ School HM
461 Liu Xiangning Crescent Girls’ School HM
462 CHEW SHI EN SHAWN Dunman High School HM
463 LAW SONG EN TIMOTHY Dunman High School HM
464 ZHANG ZI CHEN Dunman Secondary School HM
465 LI RUI QIAN Dunman Secondary School HM
466 LOH JIONG RUI Dunman Secondary School HM
467 TNG DING XUN Dunman Secondary School HM
468 CHONG HUAI ZHI Dunman Secondary School HM
469 TAN KE XUAN Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) HM
470 DAN YUET LYNN Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) HM
471 TAN SHIRLYN Fairfield Methodist School (Secondary) HM
472 LAU PEI YI Fuhua Secondary School HM
473 NICHOLAS CHIA ZHI JIE Fuhua Secondary School HM
474 TEE YI TENG Gan Eng Seng School HM
475 LEE SI YUAN Gan Eng Seng School HM
476 Pratiti Bandyopadhyay Global Indian International School, Queenstown HM
477 Jana Sai Ashish Global Indian International School, Queenstown HM
478 Kushal Sai Gunturi Global Indian International School, Queenstown HM
479 Chinmay Jolhe Global Indian International School, Queenstown HM
480 Naren Sreekanth Global Indian International School, Queenstown HM
481 Pranav Goyal Global Indian International School, Queenstown HM
482 Yeo Sue Xian Hua Yi Secondary School HM
483 Tan Wei Jun Hua Yi Secondary School HM
484 Yap Chung Shing Hua Yi Secondary School HM
485 Foo Shi Hong Hwa Chong Institution HM
486 Chen Tianhao Hwa Chong Institution HM
487 Zheng Yuchen Hwa Chong Institution HM
488 Ho Xu Yang, Damian Hwa Chong Institution HM
489 Leom Sheng Teng Hwa Chong Institution HM
490 Liew Zhao Wei Hwa Chong Institution HM
491 Lee Wen Xin Noel Hwa Chong Institution HM
492 Teoh Sean Keat Hwa Chong Institution HM
493 Gui Ming Jiang Hwa Chong Institution HM
494 Ian Fong Hung Yan Hwa Chong Institution HM
495 Yang Chun Wei Hwa Chong Institution HM
496 Nguyen Vu Khang Hwa Chong Institution HM
497 Lee Yu Hsin Hwa Chong Institution HM
498 Sheyuan Yeo Hwa Chong Institution HM
499 Kueh Ming Xuan Hwa Chong Institution HM
500 Tan Zi Yi Hwa Chong Institution HM
501 Lee Yuxian Hwa Chong Institution HM
502 Joel Foo Tai Meng Hwa Chong Institution HM
503 Yuan Hao Hwa Chong Institution HM
504 NICOLE SEE YONG LIN Kranji Secondary School HM
505 SEU CHIN HENG Kranji Secondary School HM
506 EMANNUEL TAN JING YUE Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School HM
507 GARREN HUANG KANGXING Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School HM
508 CHEAH TZE JUEN Maris Stella High School HM
509 TAN XING RONG, JAMES Maris Stella High School HM
510 TAN ZE MING Maris Stella High School HM
511 JAVAN NG WEI XIANG Maris Stella High School HM
512 YAP WEN, JAYDEN Maris Stella High School HM
513 JOEL NG JING XUN Maris Stella High School HM
514 DICKSON TAN Maris Stella High School HM
515 JUSTIN GOH JUN HUI Maris Stella High School HM
516 RANDALL CHER JIN FONG Maris Stella High School HM
517 ANDY LEE JUN HONG Maris Stella High School HM
518 Lee Yuan Qi Daryle Nan Chiau High School HM
519 Justin Teo Jin Yuan Nan Chiau High School HM
520 REN QINGYANG Nan Hua High School HM
521 LIU XINRAN Nan Hua High School HM
522 GAO YIXUAN Nan Hua High School HM
523 KIERAN YEO YU HAO Nan Hua High School HM
524 XU JIAHENG Nan Hua High School HM
525 SEE WEI JUN JOVAN Nan Hua High School HM
526 CHIN HONG MING Nan Hua High School HM
527 EMANUELE HUAN JIE Nan Hua High School HM
528 NEO HAOWEI Nan Hua High School HM
529 LEONG ZHE MING Nan Hua High School HM
530 HUANG SIJIA LINDA Nanyang Girls' High School HM
531 STEPHANIE TAN XIN YI Nanyang Girls' High School HM
532 LIAUW YONG TONG, CLAUDIA Nanyang Girls' High School HM
533 BAY JIA WEI Nanyang Girls' High School HM
534 LOW FANG MING Nanyang Girls' High School HM
535 CHEONG YAN LING, GRACE Nanyang Girls' High School HM
536 ZHAI ZIRUN Nanyang Girls' High School HM
537 ONG SI MIN Nanyang Girls' High School HM
538 ZHANG LUDI Nanyang Girls' High School HM
539 WANG YIHAN Nanyang Girls' High School HM
540 WONG ZI YI Nanyang Girls' High School HM
541 WHANG CHIA NING Nanyang Girls' High School HM
542 HU LINGLONG Nanyang Girls' High School HM
543 ZENG WENLING REBECCA Nanyang Girls' High School HM
544 GRACE WONG RAY SHIAN Nanyang Girls' High School HM
545 DENISE LEE HUI JEAN Nanyang Girls' High School HM
546 QIAN ZICHEN Nanyang Girls' High School HM
547 GIDIJALA SAI RAHUL National Junior College HM
548 Zhu Haojun National Junior College HM
549 CHEN SIXUAN National Junior College HM
550 SUN CUIMIN National Junior College HM
551 Yash Chellani National Junior College HM
552 Darren Suen Wei Jie National Junior College HM
553 Khor Kiat Siong National Junior College HM
554 Ratnajit Sarkar National Junior College HM
555 Tan Yue Shuian National Junior College HM
556 Loh Xian Jun Daryl National Junior College HM
557 Qu Zhetao National Junior College HM
558 Lo Hei Chun  National Junior College HM
559 Calvin Thenarianto Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
560 Fathu Rohman Shah Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
561 Darren Sor Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
562 Lin Zheng Hong Mervyn  Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
563 Leong Ziyi Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
564 Lester Goh Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
565 Justin Ho Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
566 Ho Jing Rui Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
567 Kee Bing Rui, Brandon Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
568 Koh Zhi Kai  Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
569 Russell Tan Ngee Ann Secondary School HM
570 KIM JUAE NUS High School of Math & Science HM
571 LI HANLIN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
572 SONG JOONSEO NUS High School of Math & Science HM
573 LIM BING SEN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
574 TEH JIA TONG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
575 MACKENZIE TAN PHEI HUEY NUS High School of Math & Science HM
576 NG CHI SIN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
577 FU TIANYI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
578 SOONG RUI KAI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
579 LOW LIXON NUS High School of Math & Science HM
580 LIM YUN WEI SHERMANE NUS High School of Math & Science HM
581 ETHAN HO ZI EN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
582 DEJOY SHASTIKK KUMARAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
583 QUEK MINGXIAN, LINDY NUS High School of Math & Science HM
584 YU BORONG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
585 CHANDRASEKARAN AKASH NUS High School of Math & Science HM
586 MANICLANG LORENZO EMIL FRANCISCO NUS High School of Math & Science HM
587 YANG YESHUAI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
588 SEET YONG SHENG CLIVE NUS High School of Math & Science HM
589 YAP YI TERN, ELDEN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
590 TOH JIA XIN (ZHUO JIAXIN) NUS High School of Math & Science HM
591 TAY JUN ZHI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
592 RYAN TAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
593 CHONG KAY-EN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
594 LIU YUNAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
595 OH YU HENG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
596 WANG ZHI, WREN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
597 ZEN HOI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
598 TANG YETONG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
599 CLIVE CHOONG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
600 MOUNIL SANKAR NUS High School of Math & Science HM
601 CARSTEN JOE NG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
602 SHANE ONG KHENG TE NUS High School of Math & Science HM
603 ARYAN JAIN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
604 NG QUAN HAO NUS High School of Math & Science HM
605 ZHU HE NUS High School of Math & Science HM
606 KIM JUNG WOO NUS High School of Math & Science HM
607 CLARA QUEK (GUO TING) NUS High School of Math & Science HM
608 JANN SOH JER LIN (SU ZELIN) NUS High School of Math & Science HM
609 WONG SWEE CHONG (WANG RUICONG), DAVE NUS High School of Math & Science HM
610 NG KAY HIAN (HUANG JIAXIAN) NUS High School of Math & Science HM
611 ARYAN SINGH NUS High School of Math & Science HM
612 CHAI MING REN, JOHN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
613 DAYRIUS TAY JIALE NUS High School of Math & Science HM
614 TING JUN RUI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
615 CHAN YUL NUS High School of Math & Science HM
616 TAN CHEE HENG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
617 QIU XINZHI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
618 TAN JEAN REN (CHEN JINGREN), ADRIEL NUS High School of Math & Science HM
619 YU BOHAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
620 YAP ZI ROU NUS High School of Math & Science HM
621 KHOR EN KIAT, LUKE NUS High School of Math & Science HM
622 JOSHUA CHIN ZHI YI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
623 KAMBAN ELANGOVAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
624 WONG ZHI JUN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
625 TRICIA TAY JING YING NUS High School of Math & Science HM
626 TAN TAG HAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
627 ONG HONG XUN, KEITH NUS High School of Math & Science HM
628 NICHOLAS CHIA YIK KIAT (XIE YIJIE) NUS High School of Math & Science HM
629 LEE ZONG HAN, RYAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
630 HO LI XIONG, TIMOTHY NUS High School of Math & Science HM
631 SARAVANAN SIVARAM JEYCHAND NUS High School of Math & Science HM
632 CAO YITIAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
633 DHASARATHAN DEEPAN KRISHNAA NUS High School of Math & Science HM
634 AKASH SUBRAMANI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
635 BADDIPADIGE AMITH REDDY NUS High School of Math & Science HM
636 BASKARAN SREE HARIN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
637 VELLAMPALLI ATUL TEJA NUS High School of Math & Science HM
638 MORALES LUIS ANGELO ASTER NUS High School of Math & Science HM
639 RANEN CHOW NUS High School of Math & Science HM
640 AKSHAT CHAUDHARY NUS High School of Math & Science HM
641 NG KIAN HOW (HUANG JIANHAO) NUS High School of Math & Science HM
642 ANG WEI BOON NUS High School of Math & Science HM
643 TAY COLE LIN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
644 ONG YAN SHENG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
645 TAN YU REN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
646 TRIVIKRAM MOHAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
647 LOH ZHI XIAN, ETHAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
648 NIGEL JAROD YONG TSHIN KAI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
649 NEO WEI JUN SAMUEL NUS High School of Math & Science HM
650 LYE YU XUAN (LAI YUXUAN) NUS High School of Math & Science HM
651 EWAN WIJAYA NUS High School of Math & Science HM
652 NG YEE ZHER (HUANG YIZHE) NUS High School of Math & Science HM
653 EISHWAR RAVICHANDRAN NUS High School of Math & Science HM
654 LI YI CHENG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
655 WILLIAM TAN WEI CHONG NUS High School of Math & Science HM
656 NAVANEETHAN SANJAI NUS High School of Math & Science HM
657 SREERAJABABU AISHWARYA NUS High School of Math & Science HM
658 VISHAL MOHANTY NUS High School of Math & Science HM
659 ETHAN KECK JUN WEI Pei Hwa Secondary School HM
660 BRANNON AW XU WEI Pei Hwa Secondary School HM
661 Nicholas Ng Heok Ping Presbyterian High School HM
662 Keith Yeo Zong Han Presbyterian High School HM
663 Kenny Seah Yong Jie Presbyterian High School HM
664 WOO YANN TSONG XAVIER Queensway Secondary School HM
665 LAU JIE YAN Queensway Secondary School HM
666 PEH CHIA KIT, GLENN Queensway Secondary School HM
667 Zhang Chang Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
668 Zhang Tianyu Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
669 Zhao Jinxin Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
670 Chen Ximin Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
671 Ashley Tan Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
672 Sharmayne Lim Zhiyu Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
673 Lee Estelle Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
674 Teh Jin Woon Valencia Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
675 Petrina Kong Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
676 Zeng LinLan Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
677 Lim Hui Qing Kristabel Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
678 Rachel Qing Pang Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
679 Ong Hui Lee Grace Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
680 Liu Xin Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
681 Zhang Xinyi Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
682 Pushparajan Saranya Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
683 Koh Jin Ann, Arielle Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
684 Chin Xing Yi Rebecca Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
685 Ng Jing Ni Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
686 Courtney Chue Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
687 Fabrianne Effendi Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
688 Rachel Chew Shu Yan Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
689 Constance Lau Ee Shann Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
690 Tay Wan Ni, Nicole Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
691 Yang Jiacheng Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
692 Ding Wenjun Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
693 Pan Yongjing Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HM
694 LIU ZHILONG Raffles Institution HM
695 Teo Zi Yang Raffles Institution HM
696 TAN YONG HONG, JAMES Raffles Institution HM
697 Alvin Jiang Min Jun Raffles Institution HM
698 JOSHUA YONG ZHI HAO Raffles Institution HM
699 JUSTIN SOONG YOONG KAI Raffles Institution HM
700 WENG CHANG KAI, KENNETH Raffles Institution HM
701 Tan Wei Ye Raffles Institution HM
702 EMMANUEL LOURDES CHAN JIT YEW Raffles Institution HM
703 IBNU TAIMIYYAH B ADAM Raffles Institution HM
704 KELVIN LI JIA MING Raffles Institution HM
705 CHOO ZE XIAN Raffles Institution HM
706 CHUA YEE HAN DYLAN Raffles Institution HM
707 KHOR ENG YEOW Raffles Institution HM
708 LIM ZINN-E Raffles Institution HM
709 HU YANG Raffles Institution HM
710 CHENG PUHUA Raffles Institution HM
711 SEAH YUXUAN Raffles Institution HM
712 LAU KA KEONG, ANDREW Raffles Institution HM
713 JOSH HO XINGCHONG Raffles Institution HM
714 TEH GUANG ZHE Raffles Institution HM
715 Tan Xu Chen Raffles Institution HM
716 VALOUR LIM KUAN YU Raffles Institution HM
717 LIM TECK WOON, DARREN Raffles Institution HM
718 MAX KOH HONG RUI Raffles Institution HM
719 Jiang Bowen Raffles Institution HM
720 Hew Yuheng Raffles Institution HM
721 XAVIER LIEN TONG WEI Raffles Institution HM
722 Yang Yizhen Raffles Institution HM
723 Ho Jun Wei Matthew Raffles Institution HM
724 CHEOK BING EN Raffles Institution HM
725 Victor Ng Wei Yuan Raffles Institution HM
726 LEE ZHI HAO MILTON Raffles Institution HM
727 Zhao Yiheng Raffles Institution HM
728 Jayabaskaran Jayanth Raffles Institution HM
729 Fahim Shaik Raffles Institution HM
730 Zheng Hong Yi Raffles Institution HM
731 Lim Yuan Heng Raffles Institution HM
732 TIU JOSHUA Raffles Institution HM
733 Ryan Pang Raffles Institution HM
734 MIKAIL FIRAS DIN S/O ABDUL JABBAR Raffles Institution HM
735 Qiu Bowen, Derrick Raffles Institution HM
736 Ng Hong Xun Nigel Raffles Institution HM
737 ONG EE SHUA, ETIENNE Raffles Institution HM
738 CHOW YUN HUI DILYS River Valley High School HM
739 CHAI YI MENG River Valley High School HM
740 CHANG CAI WEI WINNIE River Valley High School HM
741 YEO ZONG HAN River Valley High School HM
742 ERIN LEE KE XIN River Valley High School HM
743 CHAN KAH LEONG River Valley High School HM
744 CHANG JI-XUAN River Valley High School HM
745 PANG WEI SIONG River Valley High School HM
746 CHIAU REN DAO River Valley High School HM
747 SEE YUANRU River Valley High School HM
748 NICOLE WONG MIN YEE River Valley High School HM
749 LU YIXIN River Valley High School HM
750 Lim Jin Feng River Valley High School HM
751 Tan Wee Leng River Valley High School HM
752 Xu Wei Ling Vania River Valley High School HM
753 Yong Chuen Shin River Valley High School HM
754 Yeo Wen Rong River Valley High School HM
755 Song Jinhua River Valley High School HM
756 RYAN CHIA School of Science and Technology, Singapore HM
757 SEAN KOH School of Science and Technology, Singapore HM
758 LEE JING YANG, JOSHUA School of Science and Technology, Singapore HM
759 TALGERI RAVIRAJ RAMCHANDRA School of Science and Technology, Singapore HM
760 SARAVANABAVAN VARSHA School of Science and Technology, Singapore HM
761 TAN KIAN SHIONG School of Science and Technology, Singapore HM
762 LIM XIN YI SAMMI School of Science and Technology, Singapore HM
763 Clarabelle Pun Wan Yi School of the Arts, Singapore HM
764 Kanazawa Shiori School of the Arts, Singapore HM
765 Dianne Loh Wen Hui School of the Arts, Singapore HM
766 Jacinta Yee Li Ting  School of the Arts, Singapore HM
767 Isabella Chow Seng Kang Secondary School HM
768 Koh Wei Jie Seng Kang Secondary School HM
769 Zavier Low Seng Kang Secondary School HM
770 Lina Bte Mohd Yunos Seng Kang Secondary School HM
771 Galven Yeo Seng Kang Secondary School HM
772 Wong Jun Xiang Seng Kang Secondary School HM
773 Justin Arnold S. Rezaba Seng Kang Secondary School HM
774 Felicia Pek Seng Kang Secondary School HM
775 Hazel Tan Seng Kang Secondary School HM
776 Sherman Goh Wee Hao Seng Kang Secondary School HM
777 Semelle Chng Seng Kang Secondary School HM
778 Tran Minh An Singapore Chinese Girls' School HM
779 Khuat Minh Van Nhi Singapore Chinese Girls' School HM
780 Lok Yee Ling Singapore Chinese Girls' School HM
781 Grace Yeh Singapore Chinese Girls' School HM
782 Bairi Sahitya Singapore Chinese Girls' School HM
783 Yuen Kah May Singapore Chinese Girls' School HM
784 NGUYEN VIET HOANG St Joseph’s Institution HM
785 JOEL LUKE TAN YI St Joseph’s Institution HM
786 Tan Li Aun, Daryl St. Gabriel's Secondary School HM
787 Utkarsh Sahni St. Gabriel's Secondary School HM
788 Jerome Louis Tye St. Gabriel's Secondary School HM
789 Joseph Aidan St. Gabriel's Secondary School HM
790 Darius Lee Chen St. Gabriel's Secondary School HM
791 Isaiah Gwee St. Gabriel's Secondary School HM
792 Gerald Ho Shao Xian St. Gabriel's Secondary School HM
793 Leslie Tan Zhen Yong St. Gabriel's Secondary School HM
794 Jeremiah Foo Wei Xuan St. Gabriel's Secondary School HM
795 THUM SAU KUAN Swiss Cottage Secondary School HM
796 TAN YUAN PIN Swiss Cottage Secondary School HM
797 HUANG WANXIN Swiss Cottage Secondary School HM
798 SUN JIAXIN Tanjong Katong Girls’ School HM
799 HAN BINGXUEER Tanjong Katong Girls’ School HM
800 KEK LIN HUI Tanjong Katong Girls’ School HM
801 NILOPHER BANU ZAKIR HUSSAIN Tanjong Katong Girls’ School HM
802 CHEW YU QIN JANEVY Tanjong Katong Girls’ School HM
803 SOH JE HOU Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
804 TAN LI YING Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
805 SOO JUN BOON Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
806 PHUA KENG WEE Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
807 NADIAH BTE RIDZUAN Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
808 TAN LI REN Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
809 PHUA ZHENG ZE Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
810 JOSEPH GAY JUN YAN Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
811 NG JUN HAO SEBASTIAN Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
812 AZRA FARZANA BTE MUHAMAD ZAIN Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
813 SERENE LIM TZE SHIN Tanjong Katong Secondary HM
814 Cheng Jiyuqing Temasek Junior College HM
815 Tang Leng Ze Temasek Junior College HM
816 Loi Ly Shan Temasek Junior College HM
817 Chia Wen Ling Temasek Junior College HM
818 Faith Ng Sze Ee Temasek Junior College HM
819 Lee Wei Chong Temasek Junior College HM
820 Lin Zhong Lin Temasek Secondary School HM
821 Deng Haoyu Temasek Secondary School HM
822 Chheu Seav Houy Temasek Secondary School HM
823 Bou Havel Temasek Secondary School HM
824 SOMESH SAHU Victoria School HM
825 SIM JIAN XIAN Victoria School HM
826 WAYNE YEO WEI ZHONG Victoria School HM
827 SURESH RUBESH Victoria School HM
828 DEVANSHU BISHT Victoria School HM
829 Chong Zhi Ya Woodlands Ring Secondary School HM
830 Chui How Yee Woodlands Ring Secondary School HM
831 LOKE YEN MING Xinmin Secondary School HM
832 ZHAO WENQING Xinmin Secondary School HM
833 MA SHUIHE Xinmin Secondary School HM
834 ZHANG LI CHENG Xinmin Secondary School HM
835 NG QI XUAN Xinmin Secondary School HM
836 NICHOLAS NG WEE HAO Xinmin Secondary School HM
837 ONG WEE MARCUS Xinmin Secondary School HM
838 JIAO LIAOXUE Zhonghua Secondary School HM
839 ZHAO XI Zhonghua Secondary School HM
840 RONALD WILLIAM WIDJAJA Zhonghua Secondary School HM
841 LIU CHI WAI LOUIS Zhonghua Secondary School HM
842 MOK HAO KHAI DARYL Zhonghua Secondary School HM
843 CHENG ZHI SHENG Zhonghua Secondary School HM
844 PHILIP HEW Zhonghua Secondary School HM

backHOME.gif

 

© Copyright Physics.com.sg (Registration No. 52890077C).  All rights reserved.
® First Class in Physics Tuition is the Registered Trademark (TM No. T02/02149B) of Physics.com.sg
.