physicsbanner.gif

 

Singapore Junior Physics Olympiad (SJPO) 2015 Results

新加坡初级物理奥林匹克竞赛 2015 成绩

School Name/校名 Name/ 学生姓名 Award/奖杯
1 Hwa Chong Institution Bryan Wang Peng Jun Gold
2 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHIA JIN QUAN MATTHEW Gold
3 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHOO YI KAI Gold
4 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CLARENCE CHEW XUAN DA Gold
5 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science DARREN WAYNE LIM Gold
6 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science DYLAN TOH SHAN HONG Gold
7 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ELIJAH YAP MING LOONG Gold
8 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science JEDIDIAH KOH KEE HAO Gold
9 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science JOHN ZHOU ERLI Gold
10 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science KEITH LOI JUN XIAN Gold
11 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LAM TZE KING Gold
12 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LU ZIYOU Gold
13 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LUO KAICHUN Gold
14 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ONG HONG MING TEDDY Gold
15 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science SETH CHEW HEW PENG Gold
16 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science SIDHARTH CHAMBOCHERI VEETIL Gold
17 Raffles Institution Bradley Teo Wei Jie Gold
18 Raffles Institution HAN RUOBIN Gold
19 Raffles Institution Lim Jun Heng Gold
20 Raffles Institution LIN HONG Gold
21 Raffles Institution MA ZHAO YU Gold
22 Raffles Institution MUZAMMIL ARIF DIN S/O ABDUL JABBAR Gold
23 Raffles Institution SHI ZHE HAO, MATTHEW Gold
24 Raffles Institution TAN XUE LIANG Gold
25 Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Abhijeet Vats Silver
26 Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Goh Kai-En Russell Silver
27 Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Lee Shi Hao Silver
28 Bukti View Secondary School Jonathan Chee Xian Kuan Silver
29 Catholic High School POON ZONG WEI JULIAN Silver
30 Hwa Chong Institution Choong Zheng Yang Silver
31 Hwa Chong Institution Cui ZiZai Silver
32 Hwa Chong Institution Sim Yew Chong Silver
33 Hwa Chong Institution Wang An Aloysius Silver
34 National Junior College Wo Junjie, Damien Silver
35 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHAN GERALD Silver
36 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHEN PANG YEN BYRON Silver
37 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHIA YIT LOONG, BENJAMIN Silver
38 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science DANIEL LEONG ZHI MING (LIANG ZHIMING) Silver
39 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ELIJAH SEOW MING ERN Silver
40 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science FELICIA TAI YING FEI Silver
41 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science HUANG FEIYANG Silver
42 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science JIANG JIAHUI Silver
43 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science JUSTIN FIDELIS WONG JUN WEN Silver
44 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LEE YU HAO Silver
45 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LI KANG CHEN Silver
46 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LIM LI Silver
47 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science PEH KAI MIN RYAN Silver
48 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science SIM EE EN, IAN (SHEN YI'EN) Silver
49 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science WONG MING HIN Silver
50 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ZACK SOH GER YI (SU ZEYU) Silver
51 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ZHANG JINGZHENG Silver
52 Raffles Girls' School Wang Beini Silver
53 Raffles Institution Fong Khi Yung Silver
54 Raffles Institution IVIN LEE JIEH WEN Silver
55 Raffles Institution Lee Jia Ming Silver
56 Raffles Institution Li Chang Silver
57 Raffles Institution LIM HUR Silver
58 Raffles Institution LIU YUYANG Silver
59 Raffles Institution LUCAS YEO (YANG YUXU) Silver
60 Raffles Institution Pan Liyu Silver
61 Raffles Institution Phua Ren Ping Silver
62 Raffles Institution POON TZE-YANG Silver
63 Raffles Institution Tan Li Kang Silver
64 Zhong Hua Secondary School Zhou Zijian Silver
65 Anderson Secondary School He Ting Rui Bronze
66 Anglican High School Cai Yijie Bronze
67 Anglican High School He Jialei Bronze
68 Anglican High School Huang Xueyan Bronze
69 Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Bernard Wan De Yuan Bronze
70 Catholic High School CHEN EN XIN, JONATHAN Bronze
71 Catholic High School LEE ISAAC Bronze
72 Catholic High School TOPAZ TAN Bronze
73 Dunman High School Jonathan Ng Tze Ann Bronze
74 Dunman Secondary School Matthew Ong Sze Yi Bronze
75 Hwa Chong Institution Chang Hexiang Bronze
76 Hwa Chong Institution Goh Hong Pei Bronze
77 Hwa Chong Institution Ho Xu Yang, Damian Bronze
78 Hwa Chong Institution Koh Shang Hui Bronze
79 Hwa Chong Institution Low Yi Dah Bronze
80 Hwa Chong Institution Ma Si Cheng Bronze
81 Hwa Chong Institution Mao Ziming Bronze
82 Hwa Chong Institution Sherwin Poh Kai Xun Bronze
83 Hwa Chong Institution Tai Jing Heng Kelvin Bronze
84 Hwa Chong Institution Yang Han Bronze
85 Hwa Chong Institution Yu Hao Bronze
86 Hwa Chong Institution Zhang Yanjun Bronze
87 Hwa Chong Institution Zhang Zhiyuan Bronze
88 Maris Stella High School XU MINGHAO Bronze
89 Nanyang Girls High School EMILY HAW Bronze
90 National Junior College He Yu Bronze
91 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science AHNT HTOO MYAT Bronze
92 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science BELLE SOW MIAOER (BELLE SU MIAOER) Bronze
93 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science JEFFREY LEE CHUN HEAN Bronze
94 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science JOSHUA TEO WEI HERN (ZHANG WEIHENG) Bronze
95 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LI PO HSIEN Bronze
96 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LIM YAN LING Bronze
97 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science Lin Xianzhen Bronze
98 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LIU HANPU Bronze
99 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science MATTHEW SUNG WEIXIANG Bronze
100 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science MATTHIAS LIAU YI QUAN Bronze
101 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science MIAO JIAPEI Bronze
102 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science NG ZI XUAN Bronze
103 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science RUSSELL YANG QI XUN Bronze
104 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science RYAN LAU WY HEEN Bronze
105 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science TEE WEILE WAYNE Bronze
106 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science THO JIAN XIONG Bronze
107 Raffles Girls' School Sun Yue Bronze
108 Raffles Institution Emmanuel Lourdes Chan Jit Yew Bronze
109 Raffles Institution JOSHUA SUM YING EN Bronze
110 Raffles Institution LI ZHINING Bronze
111 Raffles Institution LIM SHENGYANG Bronze
112 Raffles Institution Liu Siyong Bronze
113 Raffles Institution Seah Yuxuan Bronze
114 Raffles Institution SNG CHONG HAO ERNEST Bronze
115 Raffles Institution Wang Tiancheng Bronze
116 River Valley High School Chang Jing Yan Bronze
117 River Valley High School Neoh Tzeh Yuan Bronze
118 St Joseph's Institution NG YEOW HWEE ANTONIO Bronze
119 Victoria School Yap Hoong Zhi Glenn Bronze
120 Xinmin Secondary School Jing Yaoyuan Bronze
121 Zhong Hua Secondary School Wu Yujin Bronze
122 Anderson Secondary School Hou Yuxin Honourable Mention
123 Anderson Secondary School Liu Yanxi Honourable Mention
124 Anderson Secondary School Luo Yi Xin Honourable Mention
125 Anderson Secondary School Xie Xinyue Honourable Mention
126 Anderson Secondary School Yao Xinyi Honourable Mention
127 Anderson Secondary School Yu Youjing Honourable Mention
128 Anglican H igh School Li Yifei Honourable Mention
129 Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Adi Nata Honourable Mention
130 Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Edwin Winata Hartanto Honourable Mention
131 Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Gideon Kharistia Honourable Mention
132 Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Joe Teddy Yosua Sanjaya Honourable Mention
133 Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Zhang Zi Jing Leon Honourable Mention
134 Bedok View Secondary School Zhou Yanan Honourable Mention
135 Bendemeer Secondary School NGAMMEKCHAY CHUMPHOT Honourable Mention
136 Bendemeer Secondary School TAN HUI CI Honourable Mention
137 Bowen Secondary School Clifford Kaleb Toh Jing Zhe Honourable Mention
138 Bowen Secondary School Neo Wei Qian Rachel Honourable Mention
139 Bowen Secondary School Sanjeev Raveendran Honourable Mention
140 Bowen Secondary School See Jian Rong Ben Honourable Mention
141 Bowen Secondary School Tan Jin Quan Jared Honourable Mention
142 Bowen Secondary School Tan Jun Wen Honourable Mention
143 Bowen Secondary School Tan Rui Hao Devin Honourable Mention
144 Bukit Batok Secondary School MABEL ANG MEI EN Honourable Mention
145 Bukit Panjang Govt High School Anastasia Hariyanto Honourable Mention
146 Bukit Panjang Govt High School Li Hao Honourable Mention
147 Bukit Panjang Govt High School Zhou Entong Honourable Mention
148 Bukti View Secondary School Marcus Pang Yu Yang Honourable Mention
149 Catholic High School ANG CHUN TECK Honourable Mention
150 Catholic High School CHANG YU XUAN Honourable Mention
151 Catholic High School CHENG CHANG WEI Honourable Mention
152 Catholic High School FAN XIANGWEI Honourable Mention
153 Catholic High School JACKY KUNG WEI EN Honourable Mention
154 Catholic High School JASPER CHAN JIN YUAN Honourable Mention
155 Catholic High School JIANG HAOWEN Honourable Mention
156 Catholic High School KIERON ONG YU CHEN Honourable Mention
157 Catholic High School LIM YI TER Honourable Mention
158 Catholic High School LIU JIAMIN Honourable Mention
159 Catholic High School TAN YI DA Honourable Mention
160 Catholic High School TAY YI HSUEN Honourable Mention
161 Catholic High School YANG SZE KANG, KEVIN Honourable Mention
162 Catholic High School ZHANG QIWEI, LUKE Honourable Mention
163 Cedar Girls School Mounisha Devi Manivannan Honourable Mention
164 Cedar Girls School Wang Ziying Honourable Mention
165 Choa Chu Kang Secondary School Cheong Yu Ken Mervin Honourable Mention
166 Chung Cheng High (Main) TAN HONG FAN, MERZEN Honourable Mention
167 Dunman High School CHAN GER HEAN Honourable Mention
168 Dunman High School CHAN KER WEI Honourable Mention
169 Dunman High School CHARLENE TJOE FANG MIN Honourable Mention
170 Dunman High School CHNG ZHE MING Honourable Mention
171 Dunman High School HO RUI EN Honourable Mention
172 Dunman High School Jeryl Lee Shin Siang Honourable Mention
173 Dunman High School LISA SHANNON GOH Honourable Mention
174 Dunman High School LO YONG ERN MATTHEW Honourable Mention
175 Dunman High School XIAO YUN PENG Honourable Mention
176 Dunman Secondary School Dong Yizhuo Honourable Mention
177 Dunman Secondary School Edwin Chan Honourable Mention
178 Dunman Secondary School Goh Ghin Ray Honourable Mention
179 Dunman Secondary School Xavier Goh Jia Qing Honourable Mention
180 Fairfield Methodist Secondary School Amadeo Lee Honourable Mention
181 Fairfield Methodist Secondary School Bill Puah Ee Jie Honourable Mention
182 Fairfield Methodist Secondary School Ho Soon Yee Honourable Mention
183 Fairfield Methodist Secondary School Ho Wen Bin, Sean Honourable Mention
184 Fairfield Methodist Secondary School Rodmond Tan Le Meng Honourable Mention
185 Fairfield Methodist Secondary School Ryan Tian Jun Honourable Mention
186 Fairfield Methodist Secondary School Sim Hao Boon Ryan Honourable Mention
187 Fairfield Methodist Secondary School Thomas Yong Wei Hung Honourable Mention
188 FuhuaSecondary School Beh Jian Hao Honourable Mention
189 FuhuaSecondary School Yee Herng Honourable Mention
190 Gan Eng Seng Secondary School TAN SIAN LIANG Honourable Mention
191 Hwa Chong Institution Andrew Ke Yanzhe Honourable Mention
192 Hwa Chong Institution Chen Jiakai Honourable Mention
193 Hwa Chong Institution Chen Zirui Honourable Mention
194 Hwa Chong Institution Daniel Yang Honourable Mention
195 Hwa Chong Institution Goh Zhuo Ying Justin Honourable Mention
196 Hwa Chong Institution Gu Bo Honourable Mention
197 Hwa Chong Institution Guo Yulong Honourable Mention
198 Hwa Chong Institution Huang Tianjie Honourable Mention
199 Hwa Chong Institution Jeremy Wong Zhan Yik Honourable Mention
200 Hwa Chong Institution Jonathan Chee Honourable Mention
201 Hwa Chong Institution Kevin Chang Jon Kit Honourable Mention
202 Hwa Chong Institution Lim Jing Wei Nicholas Honourable Mention
203 Hwa Chong Institution Maximilian Zeng Jingwei Honourable Mention
204 Hwa Chong Institution Robert Wang Haojia Honourable Mention
205 Hwa Chong Institution Sean Wang Kang Xuan Honourable Mention
206 Hwa Chong Institution Tan Cheng Hin Honourable Mention
207 Hwa Chong Institution Tan Wei Heng Honourable Mention
208 Hwa Chong Institution Zhou Anlai Honourable Mention
209 Hwa Chong Institution Zhou Yansheng Honourable Mention
210 Kranji Secondary School ISAAC HONG ZHANG JIE Honourable Mention
211 Kranji Secondary School LOH MING HUI IVY Honourable Mention
212 Kuo Chuan Presbyterian High School ONG KOK REN, DARREN Honourable Mention
213 Kuo Chuan Presbyterian High School TEO WEI JUN BRYAN Honourable Mention
214 Kuo Chuan Presbyterian High School TOH HONG FENG Honourable Mention
215 Nan Hua High School Cheah Yan Honourable Mention
216 Nan Hua High School Dong Haimo Honourable Mention
217 Nan Hua High School Sun Leqi Honourable Mention
218 Nan Hua High School Wang Jinghua Honourable Mention
219 Nan Hua High School Zhang Yi Honourable Mention
220 Nanyang Girls High School CHEW RUI JIA Honourable Mention
221 Nanyang Girls High School LAW JIA JEAN Honourable Mention
222 Nanyang Girls High School NIE YIMEI Honourable Mention
223 Nanyang Girls High School ONG WEI LI Honourable Mention
224 Nanyang Girls High School WEE MIN Honourable Mention
225 Nanyang Girls High School WENG YUHAN Honourable Mention
226 Nanyang Girls High School XU YITIAN Honourable Mention
227 Nanyang Girls High School YING YUE Honourable Mention
228 National Junior College Teng Hongyu Honourable Mention
229 National Junior College Wang Tianxiao Honourable Mention
230 National Junior College Wang Ziming Honourable Mention
231 National Junior College Zhong Xiaoqi Honourable Mention
232 Ngee Ann Secondary School Colin Teoh Honourable Mention
233 Ngee Ann Secondary School Kee Bing Rui Brandon Honourable Mention
234 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science AARON SAW MIN SERN Honourable Mention
235 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ALEXANDER JOHN GILL Honourable Mention
236 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science AMIT RAHMAN Honourable Mention
237 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ANG KANG RONG ROY Honourable Mention
238 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ANG ZHI TAT Honourable Mention
239 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ARNAV AGGARWAL Honourable Mention
240 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science AYYAPPAN MADHUMITHA Honourable Mention
241 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science BRYAN NG DAWEI Honourable Mention
242 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHAI MING REN, JOHN Honourable Mention
243 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHAN LI XUAN BEVERLY Honourable Mention
244 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHANDRASEKARAN AKASH Honourable Mention
245 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHIA JIN WEN, ZACHARY Honourable Mention
246 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHNG JIN YANG, RAY Honourable Mention
247 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHRISTEN TEO RUI EN Honourable Mention
248 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science CHUA SHAO CONG Honourable Mention
249 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science DANIEL CHENG ZHIKAI Honourable Mention
250 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science DATLA PRITHVI RAJ Honourable Mention
251 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science DAVID GOH ZHE KAI Honourable Mention
252 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science DAYRIUS TAY JIALE Honourable Mention
253 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science DEJOY SHASTIKK KUMARAN Honourable Mention
254 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ETHAN HO ZI EN Honourable Mention
255 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science GABRIEL GOH KHENG LIN (WU ZHENNING) Honourable Mention
256 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science HAN SHANGRU, STANLEY Honourable Mention
257 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science HO LI XIONG, TIMOTHY Honourable Mention
258 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ISAAC TAY ZHI XIAN Honourable Mention
259 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science JANN SOH JER LIN (SU ZELIN) Honourable Mention
260 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science JIN XUNZE Honourable Mention
261 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science JOHN CHIA HENG KIT Honourable Mention
262 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science KER CHIN TIAN Honourable Mention
263 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science KU BRIAN Honourable Mention
264 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science KWEK YONG KAI Honourable Mention
265 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LAIROONGROJ JINNAWAT Honourable Mention
266 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LEE YERIM Honourable Mention
267 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science LOKE WEIEN, ISAAC Honourable Mention
268 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science MATTHEW WOO YI EN Honourable Mention
269 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science MICHELLE KWEK LI EN Honourable Mention
270 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science OH YU HENG Honourable Mention
271 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ONG ZHI LI Honourable Mention
272 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science QIU XINZHI Honourable Mention
273 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ROXANNE LIM Honourable Mention
274 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science SARAVANAN YUKESH RAGAVENDAR Honourable Mention
275 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science SEAN LEONG KAR WENG Honourable Mention
276 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science SHI SHU YUAN Honourable Mention
277 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science SUZANNE-KAE ROCKNATHAN Honourable Mention
278 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science Tam Waiyong Honourable Mention
279 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science TAN JUN JIE, BRYAN Honourable Mention
280 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science TAN KIN HERN (CHEN JINGHENG) Honourable Mention
281 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science TAN YONG KANG Honourable Mention
282 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science TAY CHEE HEAN, WAYNE (ZHENG ZHIXIAN) Honourable Mention
283 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science TOH JIA XIN (ZHUO JIAXIN) Honourable Mention
284 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science TROY TIM (ZHANG ZHUOYU) Honourable Mention
285 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science VERNICIA NEO SHU QI Honourable Mention
286 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science YU BOHAN Honourable Mention
287 NUS HIGH School of Math & Science ZHANG ZEKUN Honourable Mention
288 Raffles Girls' School Chan Jin Qi Valerie Honourable Mention
289 Raffles Girls' School Chloe Chia Honourable Mention
290 Raffles Girls' School Jiang Xiuting Honourable Mention
291 Raffles Girls' School Kelly Siah Xinjie Honourable Mention
292 Raffles Girls' School Lee Jie Ying Beatrice Honourable Mention
293 Raffles Girls' School Rachel Teng Siew Feng Honourable Mention
294 Raffles Girls' School Zhu Jiexiu Honourable Mention
295 Raffles Institution Chang Chee Kit Justin Honourable Mention
296 Raffles Institution Charles Windle Honourable Mention
297 Raffles Institution CHEN JIAJUN Honourable Mention
298 Raffles Institution Fu Xinghong Honourable Mention
299 Raffles Institution GANESHAN SUREENDHAR Honourable Mention
300 Raffles Institution Han Jiatao Jerry Honourable Mention
301 Raffles Institution HO WEN ZHONG Honourable Mention
302 Raffles Institution Hu Yang Honourable Mention
303 Raffles Institution IAN LIM JING YAN Honourable Mention
304 Raffles Institution Ian Tay Rongde Honourable Mention
305 Raffles Institution Jayabaskaran Jayanth Honourable Mention
306 Raffles Institution Jerald Siah Chi Ming Honourable Mention
307 Raffles Institution Jiang Bowen Honourable Mention
308 Raffles Institution John-Henry Lim Honourable Mention
309 Raffles Institution JOSHUA CHANDIRAMANI Honourable Mention
310 Raffles Institution Joshua Yong Honourable Mention
311 Raffles Institution Justin Peng Ho Teng Honourable Mention
312 Raffles Institution Lau Ka Keong Andrew Honourable Mention
313 Raffles Institution LEE JIA HAO, JEREMY Honourable Mention
314 Raffles Institution Leong Eu-Shaun Honourable Mention
315 Raffles Institution Li Ruiqi Honourable Mention
316 Raffles Institution Lim Chengkai Honourable Mention
317 Raffles Institution LIM YU KANG Honourable Mention
318 Raffles Institution Lim Zinn-E Honourable Mention
319 Raffles Institution Liu Hai Xuan Honourable Mention
320 Raffles Institution Luke Tan Honourable Mention
321 Raffles Institution MA JUNCHONG Honourable Mention
322 Raffles Institution NG WEI KANG, GAVIN Honourable Mention
323 Raffles Institution Ng Yangyi, Aloysius Honourable Mention
324 Raffles Institution NICK LEE XIANG YU Honourable Mention
325 Raffles Institution Oh Ken Wei Honourable Mention
326 Raffles Institution ONG YAN CHUN Honourable Mention
327 Raffles Institution PHUA YI JIAN Honourable Mention
328 Raffles Institution Ryan Ong Zheng Xun Honourable Mention
329 Raffles Institution Shi Tianqi Honourable Mention
330 Raffles Institution Sim Qin Li Honourable Mention
331 Raffles Institution SUN I Honourable Mention
332 Raffles Institution SUN JIA CHENG Honourable Mention
333 Raffles Institution Tan Xu Chen Honourable Mention
334 Raffles Institution Tay Ray Ee Honourable Mention
335 Raffles Institution TIMOTHY FONG JIA LE Honourable Mention
336 Raffles Institution Victor Loh Wai Kit Honourable Mention
337 Raffles Institution Victor Ng Honourable Mention
338 Raffles Institution Wang Chunzhe Honourable Mention
339 Raffles Institution Weng Chang Kai Kenneth Honourable Mention
340 River Valley High School Branden Chua Qiyu Honourable Mention
341 River Valley High School Chan Ling Han Honourable Mention
342 River Valley High School Daryl Tai Honourable Mention
343 River Valley High School Lim Guan Mao Daven Honourable Mention
344 River Valley High School Lois Tai Kaixin Honourable Mention
345 River Valley High School Mak Zhi Ning Honourable Mention
346 River Valley High School Seow Jia Xuan Honourable Mention
347 River Valley High School Teo Jun Xian Ashley Honourable Mention
348 River Valley High School Zhang Yaqin Honourable Mention
349 School of the Arts Singapore Teh Wen Hui Honourable Mention
350 School of the Arts Singapore Yeo Heuk Hung Maximillan Honourable Mention
351 Seng kang Secondary School Rossy Sri Julyana Bte Jumahat Honourable Mention
352 Seng kang Secondary School Silver Ong Chern Shun Honourable Mention
353 Singapore Chinese Girls School Ho Puay Zhen Honourable Mention
354 Singapore Chinese Girls School Nguyen Hai Ha Honourable Mention
355 Singapore Chinese Girls School Nguyen Thi Minh Khue Honourable Mention
356 Singapore Chinese Girls School Pham Ha My Honourable Mention
357 Singapore Chinese Girls School Wang Mo Honourable Mention
358 Singapore Chinese Girls School Wu Litong Honourable Mention
359 Singapore Chinese Girls School Yang Jingzhi Honourable Mention
360 Singapore Chinese Girls School Zhang Yiwen Honourable Mention
361 St Joseph's Institution AKSH Honourable Mention
362 St Joseph's Institution Cao Zhichun Honourable Mention
363 St Joseph's Institution GU XIANRONG Honourable Mention
364 St Joseph's Institution Le Nguyen Nguyen Khoi Honourable Mention
365 St Joseph's Institution Tran Manh Bguyen Manh Thien Honourable Mention
366 St Joseph's Institution TRAN NGUYEN MANH DAN Honourable Mention
367 Swiss Cottage Secondary School CHAN SHI YUAN GALVIN Honourable Mention
368 Swiss Cottage Secondary School MAO YAXIN Honourable Mention
369 Swiss Cottage Secondary School SHAWN YAP ZHENG YI Honourable Mention
370 Tanjong Katong Girls School QI SIYI Honourable Mention
371 Tanjong Katong Secondary School ALOYSIUS ENG WEI JUN Honourable Mention
372 Tanjong Katong Secondary School JASPER ONG BAO CAI Honourable Mention
373 Tanjong Katong Secondary School Siddanth Ratan Umralkar Honourable Mention
374 Tanjong Katong Secondary School SIM YEE LING Honourable Mention
375 Tanjong Katong Secondary School Yu De Ze, Terrance Honourable Mention
376 Temasek Secondary School Hemanth Bangalore Srinivas M Honourable Mention
377 Temasek Secondary School Le Quang Anh Honourable Mention
378 Temasek Secondary School Ritvik Mahajan Honourable Mention
379 Temasek Secondary School Yang Yinfei Honourable Mention
380 Victoria School C Mohith Kanna Honourable Mention
381 Victoria School Ivan Teo Zhi Ming Honourable Mention
382 Victoria School Jared Cheang Honourable Mention
383 Victoria School Keane Ong Honourable Mention
384 Victoria School Tan Wei Howe Honourable Mention
385 Victoria School Zack Cheng Yew Kiat Honourable Mention
386 Xinmin Seocndary School Guo Yichao Honourable Mention
387 Xinmin Seocndary School Koh Ming Sheng, Daniel Honourable Mention
388 Xinmin Seocndary School Stanley Neoh Jia Jun Honourable Mention
389 Yishun Town Secondary School SWAMINATHAN VARUN Honourable Mention
390 Zhong Hua Secondary School Ho Si Binh Honourable Mention
391 Zhong Hua Secondary School Meng Yuxuan Honourable Mention

backHOME.gif

 

© Copyright Physics.com.sg (Registration No. 52890077C).  All rights reserved.
® First Class in Physics Tuition is the Registered Trademark (TM No. T02/02149B) of Physics.com.sg
.