physicsbanner.gif

Singapore Junior Physics Olympiad (SJPO) 2014 Results

新加坡初级物理奥林匹克竞赛 2014 成绩

  Name/学生姓名 School Name/校名 Award/奖杯
1 WANG ZIWEI Anglican High School GOLD
2 SAMUEL CHIAN Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) GOLD
3 ASHWIN VENKATAKRISHNAN NUS High School of Math & Science GOLD
4 CLARENCE CHEW XUAN DA NUS High School of Math & Science GOLD
5 DANIEL LOW YU HIAN NUS High School of Math & Science GOLD
6 DARRYL CHOW NUS High School of Math & Science GOLD
7 DYLAN TOH SHAN HONG NUS High School of Math & Science GOLD
8 KOH JIN MING NUS High School of Math & Science GOLD
9 NG JIAN RONG NUS High School of Math & Science GOLD
10 NG RI CHI NUS High School of Math & Science GOLD
11 ONG HONG MING TEDDY NUS High School of Math & Science GOLD
12 FENG JIAHAI Raffles Institution GOLD
13 LEE VINT VE Raffles Institution GOLD
14 LEE YU TSE Raffles Institution GOLD
15 LEE YUAN Raffles Institution GOLD
16 LIM JUN HENG Raffles Institution GOLD
17 LIU YIJIA Raffles Institution GOLD
18 MA ZHAO YU Raffles Institution GOLD
19 NG YAO HUA KEANE Raffles Institution GOLD
20 SHI ZHE HAO MATTHEW Raffles Institution GOLD
21 WANG YANGWU Raffles Institution GOLD
22 ENVER SHEE Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) SILVER
23 SAAD HAIDER Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) SILVER
24 CHEN JIANGWEI Catholic High School SILVER
25 GLEN LOO WEN BIN Dunman High School SILVER
26 LOR JUN HENG Hwa Chong Institution SILVER
27 LU SHENGWEI Hwa Chong Institution SILVER
28 SEE MING JIE Hwa Chong Institution SILVER
29 CHEE HSIN YEE Nanyang Girls' High School SILVER
30 ZHANG YUQIAN Nanyang Girls' High School SILVER
31 KARTHIK PANICKER National Junior College SILVER
32 ALOYSIUS LIM DEWEN NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
33 CHUA HOU NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
34 DARREN WAYNE LIM NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
35 FANG WEN FEI NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
36 HERMAN THONG NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
37 JEDIDIAH KOH KEE HAO NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
38 KINGSTON KUAN JUN XIANG NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
39 NAN ZHIHAN NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
40 NG HAO MING NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
41 PANG WAN RION MARION NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
42 SONIA E K ARUMUGANAINAR NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
43 TNG JUN WEI NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
44 ZACK SOH NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
45 ZHANG JINGWEN NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
46 ZHAO YIGE NUS High School of Math & Science SILVER
47 AMANDA EUGENIA YUNG Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) SILVER
48 CHUA XIAN WEI Raffles Institution SILVER
49 FONG KHI YUNG Raffles Institution SILVER
50 GLEN LIM WEI AN Raffles Institution SILVER
51 GOH HONG WEI ADAM Raffles Institution SILVER
52 GOH KHIAN WEI Raffles Institution SILVER
53 IVIN LEE JIEH WEN Raffles Institution SILVER
54 LIM HUR Raffles Institution SILVER
55 LIM YI SHEN JUSTIN Raffles Institution SILVER
56 SHEN YU JUN Raffles Institution SILVER
57 TAN YAN QUAN Raffles Institution SILVER
58 WEI ZHI YUAN Raffles Institution SILVER
59 WONG HUAI ZHE MATTHEW Raffles Institution SILVER
60 ZHU ZIYI St Joseph’s Institution SILVER
61 RAPHAEL LOH Whitley Secondary School SILVER
62 CHEN ANQI Anglican High School BRONZE
63 HUANG XUEYAN Anglican High School BRONZE
64 LIU HUITING Anglican High School BRONZE
65 KIM DONG HWAN Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) BRONZE
66 LIM YAN XIN ANDREW Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) BRONZE
67 NG CHEE MENG Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) BRONZE
68 LEE JONG HYEON Bukit Panjang Government High School BRONZE
69 LEE ISAAC Catholic High School BRONZE
70 LIU ZHU XUAN Catholic High School BRONZE
71 TOH YI JIE EZEKIEL Catholic High School BRONZE
72 WOO ZHI MIN KENNETH Catholic High School BRONZE
73 ADAM WONG WEI REN Chung Cheng High (Main) BRONZE
74 YAN XIAOZHI Chung Cheng High (Main) BRONZE
75 LI FANG Commonwealth Secondary School BRONZE
76 BRYAN WANG PENG JUN Hwa Chong Institution BRONZE
77 CHEN SIYUAN Hwa Chong Institution BRONZE
78 CHEN TIANXIAO Hwa Chong Institution BRONZE
79 DENG BOYUAN Hwa Chong Institution BRONZE
80 JEFFREY NG YIN JET Hwa Chong Institution BRONZE
81 KEVIN JERROLD CHAN Hwa Chong Institution BRONZE
82 SAMUEL LEONG CHEE WENG Hwa Chong Institution BRONZE
83 SUN YUDONG Hwa Chong Institution BRONZE
84 SONG YIXUAN Nan Chiau High School BRONZE
85 ZHANG XIJUE National Junior College BRONZE
86 ADITI SAAYUJYA NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
87 FELICIA TAI YING FEI NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
88 HU YUCHEN NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
89 HUANG FEI YANG NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
90 JOHN ZHOU ERLI NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
91 JONATHAN EDWARD NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
92 JOSEPH CHENG NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
93 JUSTIN FIDELIS WONG JUN WEN NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
94 KHOO WUI SENG NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
95 LAM TZE KING NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
96 LEE JIA HERN NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
97 MATTHIAS LIAU YI QUAN NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
98 NG ZI XUAN NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
99 RUAN YIFAN NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
100 SAHAD ZAHIR NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
101 SETH CHEW NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
102 TAN PINXI NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
103 TEO POR LOONG JACOB NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
104 TOH ZHEN YU NICHOLAS NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
105 YEO RUI JOVAN NUS High School of Math & Science BRONZE
106 ONG RAY YI Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) BRONZE
107 WANG HUAIJIN Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) BRONZE
108 ARIF SHEHABUDDIN Raffles Institution BRONZE
109 CHEN JIAJUN Raffles Institution BRONZE
110 JIANG YUJI Raffles Institution BRONZE
111 JOSHUA SUM YING EN Raffles Institution BRONZE
112 LIU YUYANG Raffles Institution BRONZE
113 MUZAMMIL ARIF DIN S/O ABDUL JABBAR Raffles Institution BRONZE
114 NISTALA KAMESWAR RISHI YESHAYAHU Raffles Institution BRONZE
115 TAN XUE LIANG Raffles Institution BRONZE
116 WANG JIANZHI Raffles Institution BRONZE
117 WITTMANN GOH GHIN FONG Raffles Institution BRONZE
118 ZHANG GUANGXUAN Raffles Institution BRONZE
119 ZHONG DAOXIN Raffles Institution BRONZE
120 LIU YINCHENG River Valley High School BRONZE
121 VIVEK PALANIAPPAN St Joseph’s Institution BRONZE
122 SHEN JIALU Andeson Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
123 JIANG YU QING Anglican High School HONOURABLE MENTION
124 KOH JING XUAN Anglican High School HONOURABLE MENTION
125 LI HANMING Anglican High School HONOURABLE MENTION
126 LI YIFEI Anglican High School HONOURABLE MENTION
127 LIEWCHANPA A A PITCHAYA Anglican High School HONOURABLE MENTION
128 LIU YUHAO Anglican High School HONOURABLE MENTION
129 NG TZE HENN Anglican High School HONOURABLE MENTION
130 YANG ZUO Anglican High School HONOURABLE MENTION
131 ABHIJEET VATS Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HONOURABLE MENTION
132 LIM YONG JIAN JARED Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HONOURABLE MENTION
133 LIN LUOZHIYU Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HONOURABLE MENTION
134 ZHANG ZIJING LEON Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) HONOURABLE MENTION
135 TAN YUXUAN Bowen Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
136 CELINE FAYE Bukit Panjang Government High School HONOURABLE MENTION
137 KONG WEN XU Bukit Panjang Government High School HONOURABLE MENTION
138 LIM CHEN Bukit Panjang Government High School HONOURABLE MENTION
139 SIM YU YANG Bukit Panjang Government High School HONOURABLE MENTION
140 ALVIN CHIN YONG HERNG Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
141 ANG CHUN TECK Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
142 DAMIEN HENG Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
143 ETHAN CHOO Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
144 GAN LI MENG Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
145 GAVIEN PAT WEI ZHUO Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
146 JEROME TEO SZE YONG Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
147 JOHN DARYL KOK KAH JUN Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
148 LI YUXUAN Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
149 LING HU HAO Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
150 NG HONG YONG Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
151 NG JONG RAY EDWARD Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
152 NICHOLAS CHIA WEI DE Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
153 NIGEL BENJAMIN LEE Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
154 POON ZONG WEI JULIAN Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
155 SCHUYLERTAY Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
156 TAN JUN WEI Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
157 TAY RUI WEI KEITH Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
158 TEY SHI JIE SEBASTIAN Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
159 TIMOTHY JORDAN NG Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
160 XU PENGTAI Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
161 ZHOU SHIKAI Catholic High School HONOURABLE MENTION
162 OOI XIAO SHAN JOANNA TESS CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) HONOURABLE MENTION
163 TRAN-THUY-DUNG CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh) HONOURABLE MENTION
164 ZHANG RUIYANG CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
165 KOH JING TECK Choa Chu Kang Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
166 CHEONG ZI GI Chung Cheng High (Main) HONOURABLE MENTION
167 WANG YANING Chung Cheng High (Main) HONOURABLE MENTION
168 LI JIAYU Commonwealth Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
169 LIU YUTONG Commonwealth Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
170 NG KAI XIANG Commonwealth Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
171 SHI ZHANSEN Commonwealth Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
172 TANG SWEN YI Commonwealth Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
173 ZHAO ZIHUI Commonwealth Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
174 DANIEL YAP REN YI Dunman High School HONOURABLE MENTION
175 FAM PEYRAN Dunman High School HONOURABLE MENTION
176 JOYCE YEO SHUHUI Dunman High School HONOURABLE MENTION
177 LI ZECHENG BARON Dunman High School HONOURABLE MENTION
178 NING SI KAI Dunman High School HONOURABLE MENTION
179 SHERMAINE LOKE JIA QI Dunman High School HONOURABLE MENTION
180 OH JUN YAN DANIEL Fairfield Methodist Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
181 ANG SONG YEE Fuhua Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
182 FANG TIANYU Fuhua Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
183 JOSHUA ZENG QUN Fuhua Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
184 MARCUS TAN WEI Fuhua Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
185 MUHAMMA* OKTOVAN-TITO Fuhua Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
186 SYED OZAIR UL HASAN Fuhua Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
187 CHAN MING KAI ALVIN Gan Eng Seng Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
188 CHAN JUN DA Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
189 CHEN LIANGYAN Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
190 DERRICK FUNG WEI MING Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
191 GOH HONG PEI Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
192 GOH ZHUO YING JUSTIN Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
193 JAYE CHAN Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
194 JUSTIN LIM REN HSIEN Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
195 LI YICHENG Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
196 LIYUNHAO Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
197 LUI KAI SIANG Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
198 SEAN NG MING XUAN Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
199 SIM YEW CHONG Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
200 SONG TIANYI Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
201 TEO ZAY WE SIMON Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
202 WANG AN ALOYSIUS Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
203 WANG JIALE Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
204 YANG BO BILLY Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
204 YIP SENG YEUN Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
206 YOUYINGFENG Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
207 ZHANG-YUFENG Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
208 ZHOU ANLAI Hwa Chong Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
209 HOE JUN LEONG Kranji Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
210 TIN SHUEN WERN SEAN Kranji Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
211 DINESH MURUGAN Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
212 GRAINNE ANG WERN SYN Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
213 THAM JIT Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
214 FOO JIA YUAN Maris Stella High School HONOURABLE MENTION
215 WINSTON WEE CHIN HIN Maris Stella High School HONOURABLE MENTION
216 LEE ZHENG YAO DANIEL Montfort Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
217 CHIA WEN CHENG Nan Chiau High School HONOURABLE MENTION
218 FONG KEI SEN Nan Chiau High School HONOURABLE MENTION
219 GAO RUIJUN Nan Chiau High School HONOURABLE MENTION
220 HAO SIM NG Nan Chiau High School HONOURABLE MENTION
221 WANG YONG ZHI Nan Chiau High School HONOURABLE MENTION
222 CHENG MIN Nan Hua High School HONOURABLE MENTION
223 CHENG YIPING Nan Hua High School HONOURABLE MENTION
224 GUO CHANG Nan Hua High School HONOURABLE MENTION
225 LI MING ZHE Nan Hua High School HONOURABLE MENTION
226 WONG YEE HOWE Nan Hua High School HONOURABLE MENTION
227 YAN YUZHOU Nan Hua High School HONOURABLE MENTION
228 BIAN XIAOYAN Nanyang Girls' High School HONOURABLE MENTION
229 CHEN LU Nanyang Girls' High School HONOURABLE MENTION
230 CHIANG YENG MUN Nanyang Girls' High School HONOURABLE MENTION
231 DING NING Nanyang Girls' High School HONOURABLE MENTION
232 LYNN LYNELLE HO KAI LIN Nanyang Girls' High School HONOURABLE MENTION
233 TAO YUAN Nanyang Girls' High School HONOURABLE MENTION
234 ZHANG YIWEN Nanyang Girls' High School HONOURABLE MENTION
235 CAO YUFEI National Junior College HONOURABLE MENTION
236 JONATHAN TOH ZHI KAI National Junior College HONOURABLE MENTION
237 SIDDHARTH KAPOOR National Junior College HONOURABLE MENTION
238 WEE SU-ANN National Junior College HONOURABLE MENTION
239 ONG JING WEI AUGUSTIN Ngee Ann Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
240 XIONG JUN Ngee Ann Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
241 AHNT HTOO MYAT NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
242 ANG JIE LIANG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
243 ARUNAN KARTHIKEYAN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
244 AW KHAI LOONG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
245 BELLE SOW MIAOER NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
246 BENJAMIN CHIA NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
247 CHANDRASEKARAN AKASH NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
248 CHEONG LUCK WEI NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
249 CHIA JIN QUAN MATTHEW NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
250 CHIA JIN WEN ZACHARY NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
251 CHONG SHAO HONG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
252 DANIEL LIM HAI NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
253 DANIEL SIM RUI EN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
254 DARELL CHUA YUN DA NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
255 DARYL TAN DEXUAN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
256 DEEP PANDIT NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
257 ELIJAH YAP NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
258 HANNAH ANG HUI LUI NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
259 JANARTHANAN DHARUN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
260 JEFFREY LEE NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
261 JIANG JIAHUI NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
262 JOEL TAN JUNYAO NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
263 KE WEIHAO NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
264 KEENE LEE NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
265 KEITH LOI JUN XIAN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
266 LEE CHENG FENG DEREK NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
267 LEE JUN KUN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
268 LEE YU HAO NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
269 LEONG YU SIANG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
270 LI KANG CHEN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
271 LIM YAN LING NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
272 LIM ZHENG XIAN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
273 LIU HANPU NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
274 MADHUMITA NARAYANAN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
275 MATTHEW CHIA CHENG JIE NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
276 MATTHEW SUNG WEIXIANG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
277 MATTHEW-FAN-XIN-YU NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
278 NEO TZE KAY NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
279 PAN WEN ZHUO ERNEST NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
280 QUMINGSI NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
281 RAINE LOW NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
282 RYAN LAU WY HEEN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
283 SANIL-KUMAR ASHWIN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
284 SHASHVAT SHUKLA NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
285 SHAYER AHMED NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
286 TAM WAI YONG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
287 TAN WEI LIANG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
288 TAN YONG ZHI NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
289 TEE WEILE WAYNE NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
290 THAM CHENG YUAN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
291 THO JIAN XIONG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
292 WA THONE NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
293 WANG YUNYI NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
294 WINSEN ALFIANO HIJANI NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
295 WONG CHONG WEN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
296 XAVIER LOW EN XIANG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
297 YAO LEYANG NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
298 YERIM LEE NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
299 YOKE KAI XIN NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
300 ZHAO CHENXI NUS High School of Math & Science HONOURABLE MENTION
301 AMANDA GOH HWEE BOON Pei Hwa Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
302 DARREN TAN Pei Hwa Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
303 YEO YIK FENG Pei Hwa Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
304 AUSTIN GOH JUNZHEN Presbyterian High School HONOURABLE MENTION
305 LEE EIK CHONG Presbyterian High School HONOURABLE MENTION
306 CHEN BEIJIA Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
307 CHEN LIUHONGGU Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
308 HAN SHIYUN KIMBERLY Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
309 KELLY SIAH XINJIE Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
310 LI JIAQI Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
311 LI XUEYAN Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
312 SHERMAINE SI YING YING Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
313 TAN XUAN ZHI Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
314 WANG BEINI Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
315 YING FANGFEI ANNA Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
316 ZHENG YAXUAN Raffles Girls' School (Secondary) HONOURABLE MENTION
317 ANDREW TAN JIN CHEW Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
318 CHRISTOPH CHONG SHENG Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
319 HAN RUOBIN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
320 IAN LIM JING YAN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
321 IAN TAY RONGDE Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
322 JOSHUA YONG ZHI HAO Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
323 KENNETH HONG JIA WEI Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
324 KOH ZHI CONG WINDSOR Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
325 LEONG MING JIAN EUGENE Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
326 LI CHANG Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
327 LI RUIQI Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
328 LIM MING HAN JOVAN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
329 LIM YU KANG Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
330 LIN HONG Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
331 LIU TIANXIANG Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
332 LUCAS YEO YANG YUXU Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
333 MAR TENG CHOUNNATHAN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
334 MATTHEW WONG CHUN KIT Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
335 NG JING CHUN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
336 NG WEI KANG GAVIN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
337 NICK LEE XIANG YU Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
338 ONG HIOK HIAN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
339 PHUA REN PING Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
340 ROHITH SRINIVAS Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
341 SEAH YUXUAN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
342 SEAN ANTHONY MASCI Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
343 SHI WENYI Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
344 SIEW JIA YANG Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
345 SNG CHONG HAO ERNEST Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
346 TAN JUN RONG BENJAMIN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
347 TAN RUI XUAN Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
348 TANG FENGJIE Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
349 TIMOTHY FONG JIA LE Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
350 WU GUAN RU ANDREW Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
351 YAN YIQING Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
352 YEO CHIAW SOONG Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
353 ZEUS CHIAM YI ZHUO Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
354 ZOU TANGMING Raffles Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
355 BENJAMIN YOAP RUI KAI River Valley High School HONOURABLE MENTION
356 SOH HONG YI River Valley High School HONOURABLE MENTION
357 WU DUODUO River Valley High School HONOURABLE MENTION
358 YANG RUN ZE RICHARD River Valley High School HONOURABLE MENTION
359 AMIRUDEEN S/O ABDUL RAHMAN Seng Kang Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
360 CHUNG SEE YEE CHERIE SARA Singapore Chinese Girls' School HONOURABLE MENTION
361 GILLIAN FOO Singapore Chinese Girls' School HONOURABLE MENTION
362 BEC KYUNG HUHN St Joseph’s Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
363 ELLIOTT CHOW YUK YEAN St Joseph’s Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
364 GOKUL RAJIV St Joseph’s Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
365 JONATHAN KENNY St Joseph’s Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
366 NGUYEN MINH DANG St Joseph’s Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
367 SHERWIN WARWICK DA CRUZ St Joseph’s Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
368 YONG DE WEI St Joseph’s Institution HONOURABLE MENTION
369 DAVID AU WEI EN Swiss Cottage Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
370 CHI ZIYAO Tanjong Katong Girls' School HONOURABLE MENTION
371 DOROTHY TING WAN SHYUEN Tanjong Katong Girls' School HONOURABLE MENTION
372 YAN HAOLIN Tanjong Katong Girls' School HONOURABLE MENTION
373 CHU BOYAN Tanjong Katong Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION
374 GLEN HO WEN KIAT Tanjong Katong Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION
375 GUO WAN YAO Tanjong Katong Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION
376 LIU SIYE Tanjong Katong Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION
377 PHUA SHI YU Tanjong Katong Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION
378 YU DE ZE TERRANCE Tanjong Katong Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION
379 DANIEL LIM ZI-JIE Temasek Junior College HONOURABLE MENTION
380 DARYL LEE YIXIANG Victoria School HONOURABLE MENTION
381 DEVANSH MITESH SHAH Victoria School HONOURABLE MENTION
382 CHONG KAI TIAN Xinmin Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
383 TAN KYE HAN RYAN Xinmin Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
384 ZHAO SHI Xinmin Secondary School HONOURABLE MENTION
385 PANDIAN THILAK Yishun Town Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION
386 SEE HAK GUAN ALFRED Yishun Town Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION
387 TOH-GUAN-WEI Yishun Town Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION
388 OOI XI YI Yishun Town Secondary HONOURABLE MENTION

backHOME.gif

 

© Copyright Physics.com.sg (Registration No. 52890077C).  All rights reserved.
® First Class in Physics Tuition is the Registered Trademark (TM No. T02/02149B) of Physics.com.sg
.